Sponsors

Programma deze week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 nov 14:30 Sittard 1 (zon) FC Geleen-Zuid 1 (zon)
2 dec 20:30 Sittard 18+1 HBC'09 18+1
2 dec 21:30 Sittard 18+1 SNA 18+1
2 dec 20:00 IVS 18+1 Sittard 18+1
2 dec 19:30 Sittard 35+1 De Ster 35+1
2 dec 20:30 Haslou 35+2 Sittard 35+1
2 dec 21:00 Sittard 35+1 FC Geleen-Zuid 35+1
2 dec 21:30 Spaubeek 35+1 Sittard 35+1
2 dec 20:00 Urmondia 35+1 Sittard 35+2
2 dec 20:30 Sittard 35+2 IVS 35+1
2 dec 19:30 Sittard 35+2 S.V. Argo 35+1
2 dec 21:30 RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 35+1 Sittard 35+2
2 dec 21:00 Sittard 35+3 FC RIA 35+1
2 dec 20:30 DVO 35+1 Sittard 35+3
2 dec 19:30 SVM 35+1 Sittard 35+4
2 dec 20:30 VV Zwentibold 35+2 Sittard 35+4
2 dec 20:00 Sittard 35+4 Centrum Boys 35+1
26 nov 14:00 HBC'09 JO19-1 Sittard JO19-1
1 dec 20:00 Sittard JO17-1 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO17-1
26 nov 16:00 SHH JO17-3 Sittard JO17-2
26 nov 13:30 Woander Forest JO16-1 Sittard JO16-1
26 nov 12:00 Haelen JO14-1 Sittard JO14-1
26 nov 12:00 Sittard JO13-1 SVM JO13-1
30 nov 18:30 Sittard JO13-2 MBC'13 JO13-1
26 nov 9:45 De Leeuw JO12-1JM Sittard JO12-1
1 dec 18:15 Sittard JO12-2 Sittard JO12-3
26 nov 11:30 Oranje Blauw'15 JO12-1 Sittard JO12-2
26 nov 8:45 Sittard JO12-3 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO12-1
26 nov 8:45 Sittard JO11-1 RKTSV JO11-1
26 nov 10:15 Sittard JO11-2 Sportclub Susteren JO11-1
26 nov 8:45 Sittard JO10-1 RKHBS JO10-1
26 nov 9:00 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM Sittard JO10-2
26 nov 9:00 vv Maastricht West JO9-1 Sittard JO9-1
26 nov 8:45 Sittard JO9-2 DES Swalmen JO9-2
26 nov 10:30 Conventus'03 JO9-1JM Sittard JO9-3
26 nov 9:00 Bekkerveld JO8-1 Sittard JO8-2
26 nov 10:00 SJO UBC JO8-1 Sittard JO8-3
26 nov 9:05 Sittard JO7-1 DVO JO7-3
26 nov 9:25 Haslou JO7-1JM Sittard JO7-1
26 nov 8:45 Sittard JO7-1 De Ster JO7-1
26 nov 9:00 Sportclub Susteren JO7-1 Sittard JO7-2
26 nov 9:40 Sittard JO7-2 VV Zwentibold JO7-1
26 nov 9:20 DVO JO7-2 Sittard JO7-2
26 nov 9:05 FC Roerdalen JO7-2 Sittard JO7-3
26 nov 8:45 Linne JO7-2 Sittard JO7-3
26 nov 9:25 Sittard JO7-3 Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-2 (zon)
26 nov 15:00 Sittard MO20-1 ST LHC/UOW'02 MO20-1
26 nov 13:30 Sittard MO15-1 ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO15-1 (9-tal)
26 nov 12:00 Sittard MO13-1 RKMSV MO13-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!