Programma deze week - V.V. Sittard

Sponsors

Programma deze week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 14:30 Sittard 1 (zon) Eijsden 1 (zon)
12 mrt 14:30 Heer 1 (zon) Sittard 1 (zon)
12 feb 14:30 Caesar 1 (zon) Sittard 1 (zon)
5 mrt 14:30 Sittard 1 (zon) vv Maastricht West 1 (zon)
26 feb 14:30 Sporting Heerlen 1 (zon) Sittard 1 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 Daalhof 2 (zon) Sittard 2 (zon)
12 mrt 11:30 Bunde 2 (zon) Sittard 2 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Sittard 2 (zon) VV Born 2 (zon)
4 feb 14:00 SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 Sittard JO19-1
4 mrt 13:45 Sittard JO19-1 Slekker Boys JO19-1
11 feb 15:30 Sittard JO19-1 Walram JO19-1
11 mrt 14:00 Weltania JO19-1 Sittard JO19-1
25 feb 13:30 V.V. Schaesberg JO19-2 Sittard JO19-1
4 mrt 14:30 ST SNA/Conventus'03 JO17-1 Sittard JO17-1
11 feb 14:30 Helden JO17-1 Sittard JO17-1
11 mrt 16:00 Sittard JO17-1 Haelen JO17-1
4 feb 13:45 Sittard JO17-1 Brevendia JO17-1
25 feb 14:00 Sportclub Susteren JO17-1 Sittard JO17-1
4 feb 15:30 Sittard JO17-2 Groene Ster JO17-3
11 mrt 14:00 FC Landgraaf JO17-2 Sittard JO17-2
25 feb 14:30 ST UOW'02/LHC JO17-2 Sittard JO17-2
4 mrt 9:15 Sittard JO17-2 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-2JM
11 feb 13:00 Spaubeek JO17-1 Sittard JO17-2
11 mrt 10:00 RKASV JO15-2 Sittard JO15-1
4 feb 13:00 Langeberg JO15-1 Sittard JO15-1
4 mrt 14:30 Sittard JO15-1 EHC/Heuts JO15-1
11 feb 12:30 Sittard JO15-1 Geulsche Boys JO15-1
4 feb 12:00 Sittard JO14-1 VV Born JO14-1
11 feb 11:45 DVO JO14-2 Sittard JO14-1
11 mrt 13:45 Sittard JO14-1 RKAVC JO14-1JM
4 mrt 12:00 Sittard JO13-1 Heer JO13-1
11 mrt 12:30 RKASV JO13-1 Sittard JO13-1
11 feb 11:00 Sittard JO13-1 FC Kerkrade-West JO13-1JM
4 feb 11:45 Sittard JO13-2 De Leeuw JO13-2
4 mrt 10:30 Neerbeek RKVV JO13-1 Sittard JO13-2
11 mrt 12:00 Sittard JO13-2 VV ALFA SPORT JO13-1
25 feb 13:15 Sittard JO13-2 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2
11 feb 10:15 DVO JO13-3 Sittard JO13-2
25 feb 11:15 Sittard JO12-1 RKUVC JO12-1
11 feb 10:00 SHH JO12-1 Sittard JO12-1
4 mrt 12:00 VV ALFA SPORT JO12-1 Sittard JO12-1
9 feb 19:00 Oranje Blauw'15 JO12-1 Sittard JO12-2
4 feb 11:30 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO12-1JM Sittard JO12-2
11 feb 9:45 Sittard JO12-2 DVO JO12-2
4 mrt 10:15 Sittard JO12-2 ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO12-3
11 feb 10:00 Groene Ster JO12-3 Sittard JO12-3
4 feb 10:15 De Ster JO12-1 Sittard JO12-3
4 mrt 8:45 Sittard JO12-3 S.V. Argo JO12-1
11 feb 8:45 Sittard JO11-1 Bekkerveld JO11-1JM
25 feb 10:15 Sittard JO11-1 RKTSV JO11-1
4 mrt 10:15 Sittard JO11-1 VV ALFA SPORT JO11-1
25 feb 11:45 Sittard JO11-2 Leonidas - W JO11-2
4 mrt 10:15 De Ster JO11-2 Sittard JO11-2
25 feb 8:45 Sittard JO11-3 Bunde MO11-1
4 mrt 10:15 Haslou JO11-2 Sittard JO11-3
9 feb 18:15 Sittard JO11-3 De Ster JO11-3
4 feb 8:45 Sittard JO11-3 OVCS JO11-1JM
25 feb 8:45 Sittard JO10-1 OVCS JO10-1JM
4 mrt 9:00 MBC'13 JO10-1JM Sittard JO10-1
11 feb 9:45 Sittard JO10-1 ST HBC'09/VV Born JO10-1
11 feb 9:30 VV HEBES JO10-1 Sittard JO10-2
4 mrt 8:45 Sittard JO10-2 RKVB JO10-1JM
4 feb 8:45 Sittard JO9-1 MBC'13 JO9-1
11 feb 9:00 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM Sittard JO9-1
11 feb 10:00 vv Maastricht West JO9-1 Sittard JO9-2
4 mrt 10:00 Sittard JO9-2 Scharn JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 RKVV Neerbeek JO9-1JM Sittard JO9-2
25 feb 10:00 Sittard JO9-3 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2
4 feb 8:45 Sittard JO9-3 FC RIA JO9-1
11 feb 8:45 Sittard JO9-3 RKVV Neerbeek JO9-2
4 mrt 9:00 DVO JO9-2 Sittard JO9-3
8 feb 18:15 Oranje Blauw'15 JO8-1 Sittard JO8-1
4 mrt 8:45 Sittard JO8-1 Venlosche Boys JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Sportclub Irene JO8-1 Sittard JO8-1
11 feb 8:45 Sittard JO8-1 SHH JO8-1JM
11 feb 9:00 SJO Krijtland JO8-2 Sittard JO8-2
4 feb 8:45 Sittard JO8-2 Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-1
4 mrt 11:00 Daalhof JO8-1 Sittard JO8-2
11 feb 9:45 Sittard JO8-3 SJO UBC JO8-1
4 mrt 10:00 Sittard JO8-3 S.V. Argo JO8-1JM
4 feb 8:45 Slekker Boys JO8-2 Sittard JO8-3
1 feb 19:00 MBC'13 JO8-2 Sittard JO8-3
4 feb 9:05 Sittard JO7-1 RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO7-2
11 feb 9:20 Sittard JO7-1 SVM JO7-1
4 feb 9:25 VV Zwentibold JO7-1 Sittard JO7-1
4 mrt 10:00 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO7-1JM Sittard JO7-1
4 mrt 10:20 SVM JO7-1 Sittard JO7-1
4 feb 8:45 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO7-1JM Sittard JO7-1
11 feb 9:40 VV Zwentibold JO7-1 Sittard JO7-1
4 mrt 10:40 Sittard JO7-1 Sanderbout JO7-1JM
11 feb 9:00 Sanderbout JO7-1JM Sittard JO7-1
4 mrt 9:05 Sittard JO7-2 S.V. Argo JO7-1JM
4 feb 9:20 FC RIA JO7-1 Sittard JO7-2
11 feb 9:25 DVO JO7-3 Sittard JO7-2
4 feb 9:40 Sittard JO7-2 DVO JO7-3
11 feb 8:45 Sittard JO7-2 Sportclub Susteren JO7-1
4 mrt 8:45 DVO JO7-3 Sittard JO7-2
11 feb 9:05 Sittard JO7-2 VV Zwentibold JO7-2
4 mrt 9:25 Sportclub Susteren JO7-1 Sittard JO7-2
4 feb 9:00 VV Born JO7-1 Sittard JO7-2
4 feb 9:40 Haslou JO7-2 Sittard JO7-3
4 mrt 9:05 Caesar JO7-2 Sittard JO7-3
11 feb 9:05 FC Geleen Zuid JO7-2JM Sittard JO7-3
4 mrt 8:45 Sittard JO7-3 DVO JO7-5
4 mrt 9:25 Sittard JO7-3 Sportclub Susteren JO7-2
11 feb 9:25 Sittard JO7-3 Haslou JO7-2
11 feb 8:45 De Ster JO7-2 Sittard JO7-3
4 feb 9:20 Sittard JO7-3 DVO JO7-4
4 feb 9:00 Sittard JO7-3 DVO JO7-5
4 feb 15:15 ST RKHSV/Scharn MO20-1 Sittard MO20-1
11 feb 15:45 Sittard MO20-1 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB/SJO ESB '19 MO20-1
4 mrt 14:00 ST LHC/UOW'02 MO20-1 Sittard MO20-1
11 mrt 16:00 Sittard MO20-1 SJO Krijtland MO20-1
25 feb 13:30 Sportclub Jekerdal MO20-1 (9-tal) Sittard MO20-1
11 feb 13:15 Mierlo Hout MO15-1 Sittard MO15-1
4 mrt 12:45 Sittard MO15-1 RKHSV MO15-1
11 mrt 14:00 VV Baarlo MO15-1 Sittard MO15-1
4 feb 13:15 Sittard MO15-1 SV Someren MO15-2
25 feb 14:45 Sittard MO15-1 Sportclub Jekerdal MO15-1
4 mrt 11:00 Sittard MO15-2 VV Hellas MO15-1
11 mrt 12:00 Sporting Heerlen MO15-1 Sittard MO15-2
4 feb 9:30 SVO DVC '16 MO15-1 (9-tal) Sittard MO15-2
11 feb 13:15 Groene Ster MO15-2 Sittard MO15-2
25 feb 11:30 De Leeuw MO15-1 Sittard MO15-2
11 feb 14:15 Sittard MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
4 mrt 12:00 Bergeijk MO13-1 Sittard MO13-1
11 mrt 12:00 Sittard MO13-1 Boskant MO13-1
4 feb 12:00 ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 Sittard MO13-1
25 feb 11:30 EMK MO13-1 Sittard MO13-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!